Schedule

Schedule Sponsored by: 

                                             


Monday, April 6, 2020
1:00 PM – 5:00 PM Exhibitor Move-In,Level 3 – Hall B3
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM Beers & Badges: Registration Open,Level 3 – Hall B3

Tuesday, April 7, 2020
8:00 AM – 3:00 PM Exhibitor Move-In,Level 3 – Hall B3
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM Registration Open,Level 3 – Hall B3
10:00 AM – 3:30 PM Training Sessions, Level 3
10:00 AM – 4:30 PM Educational Sessions / Panel Discussions, Level 3

                                                   Sponsored by:

                                                   

12:00 PM – 1:30 PM Regulatory & Technology Lunch (Members Only), Level 3, Room       
            
4:30 PM – 6:00 PM President’s Welcome Reception (Exhibits Open), Level 3 Hall B3

Sponsored by:


Wednesday, April 8, 2020
7:30 AM – 5:00 PM Registration Open, Level 3 – Hall B3
8:00 AM – 8:30 AM ENTELEC Member Thank You Breakfast (Member Only), Level 3
8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Breakfast, Level 3 – Hall B3
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Opening Keynote Speaker, Level 3 – Hall B3
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM Exhibit Hall Open,Level 3 – Hall B3
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM Educational Sessions / Panel Discussions, Level 3

                                                   Sponsored by:

                                                   

11:00 AM – 2:00 PM Exhibit Hall Networking Lunch, Level 3 – Hall B3
12:30 PM – 1:30 PM Panel Discussion, Level 3 – Hall B3

                                                   Sponsored by:

                                                   

2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Training Sessions, Level 3
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM Educational Sessions, Level 3

                                                   Sponsored by:

                                                   

4:00 PM – 5:00 PM Networking Reception, Level 3 – Hall B3

                                        Sponsored by:

                                     

4:30 PM – 5:00 PM Validation Station Raffel Prize Drawing, Level 3 – Hall B3
   

Thursday, April 9, 2020
7:30 AM – 2:00 PM Registration Open,Level 3 – Hall B3
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Education Sessions/ Roundtable Discussions, – Level 3

                                                   Sponsored by:

                                                   

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Breakfast, Level 3 – Hall B3
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Vendor Shoot Out, Level 3 – Hall B3
10:00 AM – 2:00 PM Exhibit Hall Open, Level 3 – Hall B3
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM Education Sessions, Level 3 – Hall B3
11:00 AM – 2:00 PM Exhibit Hall Networking Lunch, Level 3 – Hall B3
1:30 PM – 2:00 PM Validation Station Raffel Prize Drawing, Level 3 – Hall B3
2:00 PM – 7:00 PM Exhibitor Move-Out, – Level 3 –Hall B3